Opens in a new tab
Request Quote

Villawood House | Four-Bedroom Light Steel Modular Home

Bed Room
4
Living Room
1
Bath Room
3
Garage
1
Kitchen
1
Storeys
2
House Dimensions
  • House Area179.7 m²
  • House Length15.18 m
  • House Width8.40 m
Instant Quote

Introducing the Villawood House — a spacious single detached villa built by DeepBlue SmartHouse. This light steel frame modular home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 living room, 1 kitchen, and 1 garage across 179.7 m² (1,934 sq ft) of modern, efficient design. Built with advanced modern methods of construction (MMC) technology, it is designed for buyers who value quality, comfort, and energy efficiency. Discover the future of modular home living with the Villawood House.

Product Parameter

01 NO:
Villawood Series — Single Detached Villa
02 Ground Floor  area: 100.4 m² (1,081 sq ft)
03 First Floor area: 79.3 m² (854 sq ft)
04 Porch area: 2.16 m² (23 sq ft)
05 Garage area: 16.50 m² (178 sq ft)
06 Patio area: 6.72 m² (72 sq ft)
07 Total Area: 179.7 m² (1,934 sq ft)
08 House Width: 8.40 m (27.6 ft)
09 House Length: 15.18 m (49.8 ft)
Share:

What is the next step?

Learn more about what is available for you through our STANDARD and Tailored-Made building process
View More

Interested in this design?

To find out about this design, please make an enquiry below and one of our home consultants will get in touch with you. And pls visit the STANDARD process.
Make an Enquiry

You Might Also Like...

Discuss Your Project Today

Project Inquiry Form